Membres
Recherche
UVEV ?  St-Théodule ?
Albrecht Anthony
Aymon Dominique
Bagnoud Nicolas
Balet Gilles
Beltrami Attilio
Berclaz & Fils Jean
Berthod Yvonne
Besse Florian
Bonvin André-Clovis
Bonvin Pascal
Bridy Candide
Broccard Christian
Buthet Philippe
Carron Jean-François
Carruzzo Pierre-Maurice
Chappaz Marie-Thérèse
Constantin Thierry
Cotter Armand
Couvent de Géronde 
Crettaz Henri-François
Crettol Camille
Darioli Philippe
Delaloye Alex et Lysiane
Domaine de Diolly Wuilloud Henri
Dorsaz Gérard
Duc Michel
Duc Yves
Dumoulin Serge
Dumoulin Frères 
Favre Charles-Henri
Favre Simon
Filliez Gabriel
Fontannaz Hervé
Fontannaz André
Gaudard Jo
Genetti Joseph
Gillioz Praz Marie-Bernard
Giroud Jérôme
Giroud Maurice
Giroud Pierre-Marcel
Gross Norbert
Héritier Pierre-André
Hôpital-Asiles 
Imboden Ulrich
Jacquier Pierre-Gérard
Jacquod Christophe
Joris Luc
Juilland Jean-Camille
Laurenti Christophe
Lenggenhager Toni
Lips-Philippoz Cécile
Louis Comby et Fils Sàrl 
Luyet Jean-Maurice
Mabillard André
Maret Robert
Mathieu Jean-Louis
Matter Christoph
Maye & Fils Simon
Mercier Denis
Mittaz Charly
Nanchen Daniel
Nanchen Dionys
Passaquay Dominique
Pellissier Dominique
Pitteloud Régis & Alby
Posse Marc
Ramaz Georges
Raymond Gérard
Rémondeulaz Pierre-Luc
Reynard Jean-Marie
Reynard & Fils Françoise
Robyr de Jean-Claude Pierre
Roduit Antoine
Roduit & Fils André
Roduit-Bruchez Gérard
Roh Georges
Rossier Eddy et Nathalie
Roten Diego
Salamin Pierre-Albert
Saudan Eddy
Schnyder Anton
Siggen-Dumoulin Roger
Tenud-Tschopp Bruno
Thétaz & Fils Noël
Valloton d'André Henri
Varone Roland
Vocat Yves
Zufferey  Maurice
Zufferey Olivier
Antoine et Christophe Bétrisey Vins St-Léonard (Bétrisey Antoine & Christophe)
Antoniazzi & Fils (Antoniazzi  Oreste)
Cave Alain et Etienne (Bétrisey Alain et Etienne)
Cave Ardévaz SA (Les Fils d'Henri Boven )
Cave Boléro (Etter  Daniel)
Cave Caloz (Caloz de Fernand Conrad)
Cave Caprice du temps  (Clavien Hugues&Fils)
Cave Chantevigne (Vergère Raphaël)
Cave Chanton du Clou (Granges-Maret Gerard & Jacqueline)
Cave Colline de Daval (Caloz-Evéquoz Monique & Bertrand)
Cave Corbassière (Zermatten Ludovic)
Cave Coronelle (Dorsaz Benoît)
Cave David Rossier (Rossier David)
Cave de Branson (Pinet Claude-Alain)
Cave de la Brunière (Morand  Claude-Alain & Christophe)
Cave de la Crettaz (Berclaz Guy&Josiane)
Cave de la Pierre (Clavien Jacques et Lucie)
Cave de la Pinède (Zen Ruffinen Yves)
Cave de la Rayettaz (Rey de Raymond Christophe)
Cave de l'Adret (Roux Paul-Henri)
Cave de l'Angelus (Liand Georges)
Cave de l'Etat du Valais (Putallaz Claude-Alain)
Cave de Mazembroz (Carron Stéphane & Joël)
Cave de Moncévron (Jollien-Dubuis Marie-Jeanne)
Cave de Rochemont (Favre Michel-Antoine)
Cave de Valençon ( )
Cave Defayes&Crettenand (Ida Defayes Jean Crettenand)
Cave des Bondes (Berclaz Jean-François)
Cave des Bouquetins Sarl (Wuilloud  Francine)
Cave des Iris (Carron Christophe)
Cave des Places (Hug Laurent)
Cave des Remparts (Cheseaux Yvon)
Cave des Trois Baies (Salamin Marc-André)
Cave du Bonheur (Ançay Isabelle)
Cave du Faubourg. (Walpen Bernard)
Cave du Verseau (Clavien Stéphane)
Cave du Vidomne (Catherine & Meinrad Meinrad)
Cave du Vieux Pressoir (Reuse Michel)
Cave du Vieux Village (Monnet Marc)
Cave du Vieux-Moulin (Papilloud Romain)
Cave Jean Maret SA (Baselgia Anthony)
Cave la Bacholle (Rémondeulaz Jacques)
Cave la Colombe SA (Dessimoz Georges)
Cave la Danse (Salamin Francis)
Cave la Dôle Blanche (Devayes Gilbert)
Cave la Dronoise (Dubuis Jacques-Alain)
Cave La Fournaise (Epiney Philippe et Joëlle)
Cave la Pleine Lune (Crittin Christian)
Cave la Tourmente (Coudray & Fils Bernard)
Cave Le Bosset (Blaser-Michellod Romaine Romaine)
Cave le Cabanon (Robyr Marcel)
Cave Le Grillon (Dorsaz de Jean Jean-Michel)
Cave le Tambourin (Bonvin Marcel)
Cave Les Amorettes (Dayen Denis et Maria)
Cave Les Deux Rives (Fournier Claude)
Cave les Follaterres (Roduit Samuel)
Cave les Ruinettes (Roh Serge)
Cave les Sentes (Heymoz Serge)
Cave les Tilleuls (Cottagnoud Fabienne)
Cave l'Or du Vent (Mermoud Bernard)
Cave Mabillard-Fuchs (Mabillard-Fuchs Madeleine & Jean-Yves)
Cave Michel Dorsaz et Fils (Dorsaz Vital)
Cave Petite Vertu (Schmaltzried Patrick)
Cave Philippe et Véronyc Mettaz (Mettaz Philippe et Véronyc)
Cave Polyte SA (Disner Jacques)
Cave St-Philippe (Constantin Philippe)
Chai du Baron SA (De Wolff Frères )
Clos de Géronde (Zufferey Frédéric)
Didier Joris SA (Joris Didier)
Domaine de la Creuse (Produit Pierre-Georges)
Domaine du Nouveau Savièse (Jacquier Laurent)
Domaine Rodeline (Roduit Claudine et Yvon)
Edmund Constantin-Stoffel (Constantin Edmund)
Gemanus Kellerei (Schmid Edgar)
Jules Duc & Fils (Duc Jean-Alexis)
Kellerei Leukersonne (Seewer Jörg & Damian)
La Cave des Champs (Clavien Claudy)
La Colline de Varone (Vouilloz Gebrüder )
Le Caveau Saviésan (Debons Gérard)
Le Rhyton d'Or (Défayes Jean-Jacques)
Les Celliers de Vétroz (Fontannaz Jean)
Les Vignes du Potier  (Cosendai Olivier)
Mageran Kellerei (Grand Ewald)
Philippoz Frères (Philippoz  André Freddy Roger)
Pierre Buchard & Fils (Buchard Yvan)
René Favre & Fils (Favre John&Mike)
Réserve Maison Jaune (Métrailler François)
Sélection Excelsus (Favre Jean-Claude)
Weinschmiede Salgesch (Schmid Reinhard & Christian)